martes
21.05.2024
Concierto Secreto #4
Siroco
jueves
23.05.2024
1111
Café La Palma
jueves
23.05.2024
Juancho Marqués
La Riviera
jueves
23.05.2024
Dengue Dengue Dengue
Shoko
viernes
24.05.2024
YellowStraps
The Bassement
martes
28.05.2024
Concierto Secreto #5
Café La Palma
jueves
30.05.2024
Xavibo
La Riviera
jueves
30.05.2024
Tigre y Diamante
+ Gitano de Palo
Fiesta Industrias Bala
Café La Palma
jueves
30.05.2024
Alba Carmona
Clamores
viernes
31.05.2024
El Bobo de las 3000
El Sol
viernes
31.05.2024
el diablo de shanghai
Cafe la Palma
viernes
31.05.2024
Bb trickz
BUT
viernes
31.05.2024
kindapatri
Clamores
sábado
01.06.2024
Perro
Copérnico
jueves
06.06.2024
Dani Ribba
+ André GS
Copérnico
jueves
06.06.2024
Pahua
+ Muyaio
El Juglar
viernes
07.06.2024
Alavedra
+ Vicente Calderón
El Sol
viernes
07.06.2024
John Pollõn
SEGUNDA FECHA
Shoko
sábado
08.06.2024
el momento incómodo
Wurlitzer Ballroom
sábado
08.06.2024
Merina Gris
El Sol
jueves
13.06.2024
Rebe
Villanos
jueves
13.06.2024
Sonido Gallo Negro
Clamores
viernes
14.06.2024
Chancha Vía Circuito B2B El Búho
Copérnico
viernes
14.06.2024
Ferran Palau
Sala Villanos
sábado
22.06.2024
Naked Family
Villanos

Conciertos pasados

jueves
04.04.2024
Codo
Wurlitzer Ballroom
jueves
04.04.2024
Jordi Ganchitos
Siroco
jueves
04.04.2024
LaBlackie
Clamores
viernes
05.04.2024
Candela Gómez
El Sol
viernes
05.04.2024
Bigott
Clamores
viernes
05.04.2024
Mushkaa
Shôko
viernes
05.04.2024
Carmen Xía
Café La Palma
sábado
06.04.2024
Zuaraz
Sala Villanos
sábado
06.04.2024
Sin Bragas
+ Ruïnosa y las Strippers de Rahola
Wurlitzer Ballroom
sábado
06.04.2024
Gara Durán
Cadavra
sábado
06.04.2024
Marala
Clamores
lunes
08.04.2024
Folly Group
Maravillas Club
martes
09.04.2024
Courting
Maravillas Club
jueves
11.04.2024
Brava
+ Los Jaleo
Siroco
jueves
11.04.2024
Marenitas
+ Amalia Tal Vez
El Juglar
jueves
11.04.2024
Alba Morena
El Sol
viernes
12.04.2024
Mundo Prestigio
Siroco
viernes
12.04.2024
K1ZA
Independance
viernes
12.04.2024
Niños Bravos
+ Las Petunias
El Sótano
viernes
12.04.2024
Hofe x 4:40
+ Mirua
El Sol
sábado
13.04.2024
Quentin Gas & Los Zíngaros
+ O'Cristo
Siroco
sábado
13.04.2024
Hadren
+ dmora
Cafe la Palma
sábado
13.04.2024
Tetas frías
+ Endora y sus vicios
El Sótano
domingo
14.04.2024
Sarria
El Sol
martes
16.04.2024
Francis of Delirium
Maravillas Club
miércoles
17.04.2024
Kristin Hersh
Maravillas Club
jueves
18.04.2024
Lapili
The Bassement
jueves
18.04.2024
Dano
La Riviera
jueves
18.04.2024
Paco Moreno
Clamores
viernes
19.04.2024
Cecilio G
Shoko
viernes
19.04.2024
Casapalma
Cadavra
viernes
19.04.2024
Animal Oculto
+ Bloodstein + krissia
Fiesta Presentación Festival Observatorio
Siroco
sábado
20.04.2024
Las Marikarmen
El Sótano
sábado
20.04.2024
A Place to Bury Strangers
+ Maquina
El Sol
sábado
20.04.2024
airu
Sala Vesta
martes
23.04.2024
Concierto Secreto #1
Wurlitzer Ballroom
jueves
25.04.2024
Orslok
Independance
jueves
25.04.2024
Xina Mora
Clamores
viernes
26.04.2024
Atención Tsunami
El Sol
viernes
26.04.2024
Bala
+ Codo
Copérnico
viernes
26.04.2024
ANADIE
Contraclub
viernes
26.04.2024
Nerve Agent
BUT
viernes
26.04.2024
Ela Rea
+ Syd de Palma
Cadavra
sábado
27.04.2024
JaviJavier
+ Joder Juan
Wurlitzer Ballroom
sábado
27.04.2024
Monteperdido
+ Sandré
Copernico
domingo
28.04.2024
Widowspeak
+ Jess Ribeiro
Clamores
martes
30.04.2024
Concierto Secreto #2
Cadavra
sábado
04.05.2024
Fresh Warapa
+ Anacri
El Sótano
sábado
04.05.2024
Dellachaouen
El Sótano
martes
07.05.2024
Concierto Secreto #3
Siroco
miércoles
08.05.2024
Adrift
El Sol
jueves
09.05.2024
rusowsky
SEGUNDA FECHA
La Riviera
jueves
09.05.2024
Reality
Shôko
viernes
10.05.2024
Ciutat
Siroco
viernes
10.05.2024
rusowsky
La Riviera
viernes
10.05.2024
nusar3000
Siroco
viernes
10.05.2024
Axolotes Mexicanos
+ Los Chivatos
BUT
viernes
10.05.2024
Lisabö
Shoko
viernes
10.05.2024
The Change
The Bassement
sábado
11.05.2024
Chaqueta de chándal
Café La Palma
sábado
11.05.2024
vatocholo
El Sol
jueves
16.05.2024
Nico Miseria
Copérnico
jueves
16.05.2024
sistema de entretenimiento
+ Waldo Faldo
El Sol
jueves
16.05.2024
Nina emocional
Vesta
jueves
16.05.2024
Mori
Clamores
jueves
16.05.2024
Kinder Malo
+ Pimp Flaco
Shoko
viernes
17.05.2024
Bulego
Hangar 48
viernes
17.05.2024
Robzzz
El Sótano
viernes
17.05.2024
John Pollõn
Shôko
viernes
17.05.2024
Mastodonte
La Riviera
viernes
17.05.2024
Bewis de la Rosa
MON Live
sábado
18.05.2024
Prison Affair
+ Finale
BUT
sábado
18.05.2024
Playback Maracas
Clamores
sábado
18.05.2024
Bernarda
+ Diamente Negro
Copérnico